-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Godal-e Khalo

Map of Godal-e Khalo Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godal-e Khalo,Godul-e Khalo,Godul-e Khālo,Guduli-Khalu,Gōdāl-e Khālō,gwdal khalw,گودال خالو,گودالٔ خالو, Gōdāl-e Khālō

Godal-e Khalo

Welcome to the Godal-e Khalo google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōdāl-e Khālō. See Godal-e Khalo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōdāl-e Khālō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Godal-e Khalo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64708/68.09344
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:14
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Godal-e Khalo
  •  
Places near Godal-e Khalo
Gōdāl-e Khālō (0 km) Qarghanī (0.5 km) Deh-e Shērjān (0.6 km) Nadrī (1.3 km) Āhangarān-e Pā’īn (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nā’ib Jān ‘Alī (2 km) Deh-e Kōshī (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sulaīmān (2.2 km) Dēwlak (2.3 km) Mīnah Deh (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Lālī (2.9 km) Gōdāl-e Khalīfah (3.2 km) Qāsh-e Charāgh (3.3 km) Shāshī (3.6 km) Atarghanah (4 km) Deh-e Rōs̲h̲ān (4.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āhangarān (4.2 km) Khwājah Abdāl (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Godal-e Khalo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Godal-e Khalo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Godal-e Khalo, Afghanistan