-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ziarat-e Khwajah-Abdal

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-Abdal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Abdal,Ziarat-e Khwajah-Abdal,Ziarati-Khodzha-Abdal',Ziarati-Khodzha-Abdal’,Zyarat Khwaja-abdal,Zyarate Khwaja-abdal,Zyāṟat Khwāja-abḏāl,Zyāṟate Khwāja-abḏāl,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Abdāl,Zīārat-e Khwājah-Abdāl,zyart khwajh abdal,زيارتٔ خواجه ابدال,زیارت خواجه ابدال, Zīārat-e Khwājah-Abdāl

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Abdal

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah-Abdal google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah-Abdāl. See Ziarat-e Khwajah-Abdal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah-Abdāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-Abdal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61809/68.11854
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah-Abdal
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah-Abdal

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Abdal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Abdal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah-Abdal, Afghanistan