-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Malakh

Map of Deh-e Malakh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Malakh,Dekhi-Malakh,Nawdehe Aman,Nawḏehe Amān,Now Deh-e Aman,Now Deh-e Amān,dh mlkh,ده ملخ,دهٔ ملخ,نو ده امان, Deh-e Malakh

Deh-e Malakh

Welcome to the Deh-e Malakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Malakh. See Deh-e Malakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Malakh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Malakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62636/68.15985
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Deh-e Malakh
  •  
Places near Deh-e Malakh
Deh-e Malakh (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Lālī (0.8 km) Deh-e Naz̧ar (0.9 km) Siyāh Qōl (1 km) Sakīnī (1.1 km) Surkhī (1.1 km) Deh-e Ramazī (1.7 km) Pāyindah Khēl (2.5 km) Mohmand (2.7 km) Kārēz-e Rām (2.8 km) Kōshah (3 km) Deh-e Dil Muḩammad (4.1 km) Paṯān (4.7 km) Khwājah Abdāl (5 km) Gōdāl-e Khalīfah (5.1 km) Atarghanah (5.1 km) Lāgharī (5.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nā’ib Jān ‘Alī (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Malakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Malakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Malakh, Afghanistan