-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Lali

Map of Qal`ah-ye Lali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalalali,Qal`a Lali,Qal`a-i-Lali,Qal`ah-ye Lali,Qal`eh-ye Lali,Qal‘a Lāli,Qal‘a-i-Lāli,Qal‘ah-ye Lālī,Qal‘eh-ye Lālī,قلعهٔ لالی,قلعۀ لالی, Qal‘ah-ye Lālī

Qal`ah-ye Lali

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Lali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Lālī. See Qal`ah-ye Lali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Lālī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Lali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62506/68.15159
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Lali
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Lali
Qal‘ah-ye Lālī (0 km) Deh-e Naz̧ar (0.6 km) Deh-e Malakh (0.8 km) Surkhī (0.8 km) Siyāh Qōl (1.3 km) Sakīnī (1.7 km) Kōshah (2.2 km) Deh-e Ramazī (2.2 km) Pāyindah Khēl (3.2 km) Mohmand (3.3 km) Kārēz-e Rām (3.5 km) Khwājah Abdāl (4.2 km) Deh-e Dil Muḩammad (4.5 km) Gōdāl-e Khalīfah (4.8 km) Qāsh-e Charāgh (4.9 km) Atarghanah (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nā’ib Jān ‘Alī (4.9 km) Mīnah Deh (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Lali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Lali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Lali, Afghanistan