-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Koti Bazay

Map of Koh-e Koti Bazay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Katibazay,Koh-e Koti Bazay,Kohe Koti Bazay,Kohe Kōti Bāzay,Kuh-e Kowti Bazay,Kōh-e Kōṯī Bāzay,Kūh-e Kowṯī Bāzay,kwh kwty bazy,كوهٔ كوتی بازی,کوه کوټی بازی, Kōh-e Kōṯī Bāzay

Koh-e Koti Bazay

Welcome to the Koh-e Koti Bazay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kōṯī Bāzay. See Koh-e Koti Bazay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kōṯī Bāzay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Koti Bazay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61876/68.20886
  • Altitude: 2963 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Koti Bazay
  •  
Places near Koh-e Koti Bazay
Paṯān (0.7 km) Sabzpōshān (1.2 km) Kārēz-e Rām (2 km) Mohmand (2.4 km) Bōchah Kharī (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now-e Āhangarān (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāh Muḩammad (3.4 km) Wutah (4.1 km) Sakīnī (4.1 km) Pāyindah Khēl (4.2 km) Deh-e Ramazī (4.4 km) Qāsh-e Majīd (4.6 km) Deh-e Malakh (4.6 km) Tangī Gīrōy Wardak (4.9 km) Siyāh Qōl (4.9 km) Seh Qal‘ah (5 km) Jaghatūy Ghaznī (5.1 km) Deh-e Naz̧ar (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Koti Bazay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Koti Bazay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Koti Bazay, Afghanistan