-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Now-e Ahangaran

Map of Qal`ah-ye Now-e Ahangaran Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Navi-Akhangaran,Qal`a Nawe Ahangaran,Qal`a-i-Nawe Ahangaran,Qal`ah-ye Now-e Ahangaran,Qal`eh Now-ye Ahangaran,Qal`eh-ye Now-e Ahangaran,Qal‘a Nawe Āhangaṟān,Qal‘a-i-Nawe Āhangaṟān,Qal‘ah-ye Now-e Āhangarān,Qal‘eh Now-ye Āhangarān,Qal‘eh-ye Now-e Āhangarān,قلعهٔ نوی آهنگران,قلعۀ نو آهنگران, Qal‘ah-ye Now-e Āhangarān

Qal`ah-ye Now-e Ahangaran

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Now-e Ahangaran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Now-e Āhangarān. See Qal`ah-ye Now-e Ahangaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Now-e Āhangarān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Now-e Ahangaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60852/68.23363
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Now-e Ahangaran
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Now-e Ahangaran

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Now-e Ahangaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Now-e Ahangaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Now-e Ahangaran, Afghanistan