-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Qiaq

Map of Darah-ye Qiaq Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qiaq,Darah-ye Qīāq,Darrah Qyaq,Darrah-e Qyaq,Darrah-e Qyāq,K'yag,K’yag,دره قياق,درهٔ قياق,درۀ قیاق,Ḏaṟṟah Qyāq, Darah-ye Qīāq

Darah-ye Qiaq

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qiaq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qīāq. See Darah-ye Qiaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qīāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Qiaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60806/68.23228
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:54
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qiaq
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qiaq
Bōchah Kharī (0.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now-e Āhangarān (0.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāh Muḩammad (1.5 km) Sabzpōshān (1.9 km) Paṯān (2.3 km) Wutah (2.4 km) Seh Qal‘ah (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rūbā (3.7 km) Qōl-e Jānā (3.8 km) Qāsh-e Majīd (4 km) Tāt Khēl (4.3 km) Kārēz-e Rām (4.4 km) Deh-e ‘Abbās (4.5 km) Qalandar Khēl (4.5 km) Mohmand (4.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā (4.6 km) Deh-e Munḏah (4.8 km) Gōdāl-e Ḩabashī (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qiaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qiaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qiaq, Afghanistan