-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sikhkala

Map of Sikhkala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Qal`a,Seh Qal`ah,Seh Qal`eh,Seh Qal‘a,Seh Qal‘ah,Seh Qal‘eh,Sikhkala,سه قلعه, Sikhkala

Sikhkala

Welcome to the Sikhkala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sikhkala. See Sikhkala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sikhkala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sikhkala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61694/68.26333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:32
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Sikhkala
  •  
Places near Sikhkala

Online Dating

Sikhkala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sikhkala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sikhkala, Afghanistan