-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khasha

Map of Khasha Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khasha,Sela Khasa,Sela-i-Khasa,Shaylah-ye Khashah,Shaylah-ye Khāshah,Shelah-ye Khashah,Shēlah-ye Khāshah,Šela-i-Khāša,Šēla Khāša,شيلۀ خاشه, Khasha

Khasha

Welcome to the Khasha google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khasha. See Khasha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khasha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khasha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59611/68.30917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Khasha
  •  
Places near Khasha

Online Dating

Khasha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khasha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khasha, Afghanistan