-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Piraka

Map of Gora Piraka Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Piraka,Koh-e Pir Aka,Kohe Pir Aka,Kohe Pīṟ Akā,Kuh-e Pir Aka,Kōh-e Pīr Akā,Kūh-e Pīr Akā,kwh pyr aka,كوهٔ پير اكا, Gora Piraka

Gora Piraka

Welcome to the Gora Piraka google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Piraka. See Gora Piraka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Piraka area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Piraka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6025/68.31861
  • Altitude: 2558 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:24
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Gora Piraka
  •  
Places near Gora Piraka

Online Dating

Gora Piraka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Piraka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Piraka, Afghanistan