-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Katarsang

Map of Katarsang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Qatar Sang,Jar-e Qatarsang,Jar-e Qaţār Sang,Jar-e Qaţārsang,Katarsang,jr qtar sng,جرٔ قطار سنگ, Katarsang

Katarsang

Welcome to the Katarsang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katarsang. See Katarsang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katarsang area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Katarsang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6875/68.46639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Katarsang
  •  
Places near Katarsang

Online Dating

Katarsang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katarsang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katarsang, Afghanistan