-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shkola Sultanmasud

Map of Shkola Sultanmasud Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maktab-e Soltanmas`ud,Maktab-e Solţānmas‘ūd,Maktab-e Sulţan Mas`ud,Maktab-e Sulţān Mas‘ūd,Maktabe Sultanmas`ud,Maktabe Sulṯānmas‘ūḏ,Shkola Sultanmasud,مكتبٔ سلطان مسعود, Shkola Sultanmasud

Shkola Sultanmasud

Welcome to the Shkola Sultanmasud google satellite map! This school is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shkola Sultanmasud. See Shkola Sultanmasud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shkola Sultanmasud area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shkola Sultanmasud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: school
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69444/68.39944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:14
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Shkola Sultanmasud
  •  
Places near Shkola Sultanmasud
‘Alāqahdārī-ye Khwājah ‘Umrī (0.4 km) Gōdāl-e Qandahārī (0.6 km) Tōrmay (0.7 km) Āqasī (1.1 km) Deh-e Nihāl (1.2 km) Deh-e Qōlī (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (2.1 km) Bīnī Sang (2.1 km) Deh-e Dowlat (2.2 km) Deh-e Darāt (2.3 km) Kārēz (2.5 km) Qabal Dāl (2.7 km) Pāy Mast ‘Alī (2.7 km) Aliabad (3.7 km) Chihil Gunbad (3.8 km) Shahābuk (3.8 km) Gunbad-e Shāh Akbar Āghā (3.8 km) Khāk-e Khaīr (4 km)

Online Dating

Shkola Sultanmasud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shkola Sultanmasud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shkola Sultanmasud, Afghanistan