-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shakhakbaraga

Map of Shakhakbaraga Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahakbar Agha,Shah Akbar Aqa,Shahakbar Aqa,Shakhakbaraga,Shāh Akbar Āqā,Shāhakbar Āqā,shah akbr aqa,Šāhakbar Āghā,شاه اكبر آقا, Shakhakbaraga

Shakhakbaraga

Welcome to the Shakhakbaraga google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakhakbaraga. See Shakhakbaraga photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakhakbaraga area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shakhakbaraga
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66167/68.39111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:50
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Shakhakbaraga
  •  
Places near Shakhakbaraga

Online Dating

Shakhakbaraga Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakhakbaraga, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakhakbaraga, Afghanistan