-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kladbishche Ziarati-Sikhbiradarat

Map of Kladbishche Ziarati-Sikhbiradarat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Ziarati-Sikhbiradarat,Ziarat-e Seh Baradaran,Zyarat Seh-beradaran,Zyarate Seh-beradaran,Zyāṟat Seh-beṟāḏaṟān,Zyāṟate Seh-beṟāḏaṟān,Zīārat-e Seh Barādarān,zyart sh bradran,زيارتٔ سه برادران, Kladbishche Ziarati-Sikhbiradarat

Kladbishche Ziarati-Sikhbiradarat

Welcome to the Kladbishche Ziarati-Sikhbiradarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kladbishche Ziarati-Sikhbiradarat. See Kladbishche Ziarati-Sikhbiradarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kladbishche Ziarati-Sikhbiradarat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kladbishche Ziarati-Sikhbiradarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68306/68.39167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kladbishche Ziarati-Sikhbiradarat
  •  
Places near Kladbishche Ziarati-Sikhbiradarat
Deh-e Nihāl (0.3 km) Tōrmay (1.1 km) ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Khwājah ‘Umrī (1.4 km) Bīnī Sang (1.4 km) Āqasī (1.6 km) Gōdāl-e Qandahārī (2 km) Gunbad-e Shāh Akbar Āghā (2.5 km) Deh-e Dowlat (2.7 km) Deh-e Qōlī (2.7 km) Aliabad (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (3.1 km) Pāy Mast ‘Alī (3.4 km) Deh-e Ḩamzah (3.4 km) Deh-e Darāt (3.5 km) Shahābuk (3.6 km) Qabal Dāl (3.8 km) Nuh Burjah (3.8 km) Kārēz (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Kladbishche Ziarati-Sikhbiradarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kladbishche Ziarati-Sikhbiradarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kladbishche Ziarati-Sikhbiradarat, Afghanistan