Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sabzposhan

Map of Sabzposhan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabzposhan,Ziarat-e Sabz Poshan,Ziarat-e Sabzpushan,Zyarat Sabzposan,Zyarate Sabzposan,Zyārat Sabzpošān,Zyāṟate Sabzpōsān,Zīārat-e Sabz Pōshān,Zīārat-e Sabzpūshān,zyart sbzpwshan,زيارتٔ سبزپوشان, Sabzposhan


Welcome to the Sabzposhan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabzposhan. See Sabzposhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabzposhan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sabzposhan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:36
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sabzposhan
Places near Sabzposhan

Online Dating

Sabzposhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sabzposhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabzposhan, Afghanistan