-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Devalaygar

Map of Gora Devalaygar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywalay Ghar,Daywālay Ghar,Dewalay Ghar,Dēwālay Ghar,Gora Devalaygar,kwh dywaly,كوهٔ ديوالی, Gora Devalaygar

Gora Devalaygar

Welcome to the Gora Devalaygar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Devalaygar. See Gora Devalaygar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Devalaygar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Devalaygar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66833/68.27278
  • Altitude: 3220 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Gora Devalaygar
  •  
Places near Gora Devalaygar

Online Dating

Gora Devalaygar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Devalaygar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Devalaygar, Afghanistan