Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → kwh bmbwl

Map of kwh bmbwl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bambal',Gora Bambal’,Koh-e Bambol,Kohe Bambol,Kohe Bambōl,Kuh-e Bambul,Kōh-e Bambōl,Kūh-e Bambūl,kwh bmbwl,كوهٔ بمبول, كوهٔ بمبول

kwh bmbwl

Welcome to the kwh bmbwl google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ بمبول. See kwh bmbwl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ بمبول area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwh bmbwl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3226 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:52
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near kwh bmbwl
Places near kwh bmbwl

Online Dating

kwh bmbwl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwh bmbwl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh bmbwl, Afghanistan