-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Sikhak

Map of Koh-e Sikhak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora S,Koh-e Sikhak,Kohe Sikhak,Kuh-e Sikhak,Kōh-e Sīkhak,Kūh-e Sīkhak,kwh sykhk,كوهٔ سيخك,کوه سیخک, Kōh-e Sīkhak

Koh-e Sikhak

Welcome to the Koh-e Sikhak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīkhak. See Koh-e Sikhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Sikhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66388/68.1826
  • Altitude: 2857 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sikhak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sikhak
Deh-e Dil Muḩammad (1 km) Jōyan (1.3 km) Pāyindah Khēl (2.2 km) Ilyās (2.5 km) Deh-e Ramazī (3 km) Faẕl Aḩmad Khēl (3.1 km) Tangī Gīrōy Wardak (3.3 km) Lāgharī (3.4 km) Āshūr (3.6 km) Sakīnī (3.7 km) Deh-e Bārū (3.8 km) Siyāh Qōl (3.8 km) Malah (3.9 km) Balkhīān (4 km) Kārēz-e Rām (4.3 km) Ākhchah (4.5 km) Ādam Khēl (4.7 km) Deh-e Malakh (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sikhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sikhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sikhak, Afghanistan