-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → kldarw

Map of kldarw Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kal'daru,Gora Kal’daru,Kaldaru,Kaldārū,Kalḏāṟu,kldarw,كلدارو, كلدارو

kldarw

Welcome to the kldarw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كلدارو. See kldarw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كلدارو area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kldarw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6725/68.18278
  • Altitude: 2674 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:10
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near kldarw
  •  
Places near kldarw

Online Dating

kldarw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

kldarw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kldarw, Afghanistan