-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Towr-e Manjay

Map of Towr-e Manjay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tori-Mandzhay,Tore Manjay,Towr-e Manjay,Tur-e Mandzay,Tōṟe Manjay,Tūr-e Mandzay,twr mnjy,تورٔ منجی, Towr-e Manjay

Towr-e Manjay

Welcome to the Towr-e Manjay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Towr-e Manjay. See Towr-e Manjay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Towr-e Manjay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Towr-e Manjay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69278/68.2425
  • Altitude: 2746 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:02
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Towr-e Manjay
  •  
Places near Towr-e Manjay
Tangay (1.2 km) Mīr Khēl (2.2 km) Allāh Yār Khēl (2.3 km) Yamīn Khēl (2.5 km) Alif Khēl (2.6 km) Z̧arīf Khēl (2.9 km) Lalay (3.1 km) Aḩmad Khēl (3.2 km) Islām Khēl (3.2 km) Bandah (3.4 km) Shāh Shīk Khēl (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wazīr (3.4 km) Musa (3.5 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (3.5 km) Ḩamzah (3.6 km) Shīr Dāgh (3.6 km) Munḏay (3.6 km) Ādam Khēl (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Towr-e Manjay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Towr-e Manjay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Towr-e Manjay, Afghanistan