Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → adm khyl

Map of adm khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adam Khel,Adam Kheyl,Adamkhel,Adamkheyl',Adamkheyl’,adm khyl,Ādam Kheyl,Ādam Khēl,Āḏamkhēl,آدم خيل, آدم خيل

adm khyl

Welcome to the adm khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is آدم خيل. See adm khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of آدم خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of adm khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:49
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near adm khyl
Places near adm khyl

Online Dating

adm khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


adm khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in adm khyl, Afghanistan