-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → ptaw

Map of ptaw Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Petaw,Pitaw,Pitāw,Pētaw,ptaw,پتاو, پتاو

ptaw

Welcome to the ptaw google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is پتاو. See ptaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of پتاو area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of ptaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70667/68.17194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near ptaw
  •  
Places near ptaw
Malah (0.9 km) Babasan (1 km) Balkhīān (2.4 km) Ilyās (2.4 km) Faẕl Aḩmad Khēl (2.5 km) Ādam Khēl (2.9 km) Āshūr (3 km) Jōyan (3.6 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (3.6 km) Pīrdād (3.9 km) Deh-e Bārū (4.4 km) Lāgharī (4.5 km) Z̧arīf Khēl (4.6 km) Shāh Shīk Khēl (4.7 km) Siyāh Qōl (4.9 km) Deh-e Dil Muḩammad (5 km) Yamīn Khēl (5.1 km) Aḩmad Khēl (5.1 km)

Online Dating

ptaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

ptaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in ptaw, Afghanistan