-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Malah

Map of Darah-ye Malah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Malah,Darrah Mala,Darrah-e Malah,Darrahe Mala,Mala,دره مله,درهٔ مله,Ḏaṟṟah Mala,Ḏaṟṟahe Mala, Darah-ye Malah

Darah-ye Malah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Malah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Malah. See Darah-ye Malah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Malah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darah-ye Malah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69274/68.18287
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Malah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Malah
Ilyās (0.7 km) Faẕl Aḩmad Khēl (0.8 km) Malah (1 km) Balkhīān (1.3 km) Āshūr (1.6 km) Jōyan (2.1 km) Ādam Khēl (2.2 km) Babasan (2.2 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (3.1 km) Deh-e Dil Muḩammad (3.5 km) Lāgharī (4.1 km) Z̧arīf Khēl (4.1 km) Deh-e Bārū (4.1 km) Shāh Shīk Khēl (4.5 km) Tangay (4.5 km) Yamīn Khēl (4.5 km) Pīrdād (4.6 km) Tangī Gīrōy Wardak (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Malah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Malah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Malah, Afghanistan