-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Zheray

Map of Gora Zheray Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zheray,Zeray,Zharay,Zhaṟay,Zhiray,Zhīṟay,zhyry,Žēray,ژيری, Gora Zheray

Gora Zheray

Welcome to the Gora Zheray google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Zheray. See Gora Zheray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Zheray area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Zheray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69417/68.15333
  • Altitude: 2828 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Gora Zheray
  •  
Places near Gora Zheray

Online Dating

Gora Zheray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Zheray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Zheray, Afghanistan