-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Atarghanah

Map of Atarghanah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atargana,Atarghana,Atarghanah,Ataṟghana,اترغنه, Atarghanah

Atarghanah

Welcome to the Atarghanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Atarghanah. See Atarghanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Atarghanah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Atarghanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66581/68.13088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:20
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Atarghanah
  •  
Places near Atarghanah

Online Dating

Atarghanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Atarghanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atarghanah, Afghanistan