-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Akhcha

Map of Akhcha Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhca,Akhcha,Akhchah,akhchh,Ākhchah,Ākhča,آخچه, Akhcha

Akhcha

Welcome to the Akhcha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhcha. See Akhcha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhcha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Akhcha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67222/68.13389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Akhcha
  •  
Places near Akhcha

Online Dating

Akhcha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhcha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhcha, Afghanistan