-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Bumi-Ardad

Map of Gora Bumi-Ardad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum-e Ardad,Būm-e Ardād,Gora Bumi-Ardad,bwm ardad,بومٔ ارداد, Gora Bumi-Ardad

Gora Bumi-Ardad

Welcome to the Gora Bumi-Ardad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Bumi-Ardad. See Gora Bumi-Ardad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Bumi-Ardad area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Bumi-Ardad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69722/68.11083
  • Altitude: 3310 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:09
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Gora Bumi-Ardad
  •  
Places near Gora Bumi-Ardad
Deh-e Rōs̲h̲ān (3.3 km) Ākhchah (3.6 km) Deh-e Bārū (3.9 km) Atarghanah (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sulaīmān (4.1 km) Gōdāl-e Khalīfah (4.2 km) Mīnah Deh (4.2 km) Deh-e Kōshī (4.4 km) Lāgharī (4.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nā’ib Jān ‘Alī (4.6 km) Āb Pūrak (4.8 km) Shaghanah (5.2 km) Miyānah (5.3 km) Qarghanī (5.7 km) Gōdāl-e Khālō (5.8 km) Malah (6 km) Deh-e Shērjān (6.4 km) Sar Pāfay (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Gora Bumi-Ardad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Bumi-Ardad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Bumi-Ardad, Afghanistan