-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Roshan

Map of Deh-e Roshan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Roshan,Deh-e Rowshan,Deh-e Rōshān,Dehe Rosan,Dehe Rošan,Dekhi-Roshan,dh rwshn,دهٔ روشن, Deh-e Rōshān

Deh-e Roshan

Welcome to the Deh-e Roshan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Rōshān. See Deh-e Roshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Rōshān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh-e Roshan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67056/68.12972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Deh-e Roshan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Roshan
Deh-e Rōs̲h̲ān (0.2 km) Atarghanah (0.5 km) Ākhchah (0.5 km) Gōdāl-e Khalīfah (1.2 km) Deh-e Bārū (1.4 km) Lāgharī (1.6 km) Mīnah Deh (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sulaīmān (2.1 km) Deh-e Kōshī (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nā’ib Jān ‘Alī (2.3 km) Qarghanī (3.9 km) Deh-e Dil Muḩammad (4 km) Gōdāl-e Khālō (4.3 km) Jōyan (4.5 km) Siyāh Qōl (4.8 km) Deh-e Shērjān (4.8 km) Deh-e Ramazī (5 km) Pāyindah Khēl (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Roshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Roshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Roshan, Afghanistan