-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Minah Deh

Map of Minah Deh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Minadeh,Minadekh,Minah Deh,Minaḏeh,Mīnah Deh,dh mynh,دهٔ مينه,مینه ده, Mīnah Deh

Minah Deh

Welcome to the Minah Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīnah Deh. See Minah Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīnah Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Minah Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65979/68.11638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:03
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Minah Deh
  •  
Places near Minah Deh

Online Dating

Minah Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Minah Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Minah Deh, Afghanistan