-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Koshi

Map of Deh-e Koshi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Khoshi,Deh-e Khoshī,Deh-e Koshi,Deh-e Kōshī,Dehe Khosi,Dehe Kosi,Dehe Koši,Dekhi-Koshi,dh khshy,ده کوشی,دهٔ خشی,Ḏehe Khosi, Deh-e Kōshī

Deh-e Koshi

Welcome to the Deh-e Koshi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Kōshī. See Deh-e Koshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Kōshī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Koshi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65803/68.11264
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:52
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Deh-e Koshi
  •  
Places near Deh-e Koshi

Online Dating

Deh-e Koshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Koshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Koshi, Afghanistan