-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → zwn

Map of zwn Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zun,Zūn,zwn,زون, زون

zwn

Welcome to the zwn google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is زون. See zwn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of زون area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of zwn
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67972/68.08667
  • Altitude: 3230 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:28
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near zwn
  •  
Places near zwn

Online Dating

zwn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

zwn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in zwn, Afghanistan