-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Telalghu

Map of Telalghu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tilal'gu,Gora Tilal’gu,Telalghu,Telalghū,tllghw,تللغو, Telalghu

Telalghu

Welcome to the Telalghu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Telalghu. See Telalghu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Telalghu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Telalghu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68722/68.05778
  • Altitude: 3765 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:39
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Telalghu
  •  
Places near Telalghu

Online Dating

Telalghu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Telalghu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Telalghu, Afghanistan