-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Guyurak

Map of Gora Guyurak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Guyurak,Sar-e Ghojurak,Sar-e Ghojūrak,Sar-e Ghujurak,Sar-e Ghūjūrak,sr ghwjwrk,سرٔ غوجورك, Gora Guyurak

Gora Guyurak

Welcome to the Gora Guyurak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Guyurak. See Gora Guyurak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Guyurak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Guyurak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75889/68.02528
  • Altitude: 3783 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:23
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Gora Guyurak
  •  
Places near Gora Guyurak

Online Dating

Gora Guyurak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Guyurak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Guyurak, Afghanistan