-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Rakhi-Dasht

Map of Gora Rakhi-Dasht Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Rakhi-Dasht,Koh-e Rah-e Dasht,Kohe Rahe Dast,Kohe Rāhe Dašt,Kuh-e Rah-e Dasht,Kōh-e Rāh-e Dasht,Kūh-e Rāh-e Dasht,kwh rah dsht,كوهٔ راهٔ دشت, Gora Rakhi-Dasht

Gora Rakhi-Dasht

Welcome to the Gora Rakhi-Dasht google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Rakhi-Dasht. See Gora Rakhi-Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Rakhi-Dasht area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Rakhi-Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74361/68.05
  • Altitude: 3642 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:30
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Gora Rakhi-Dasht
  •  
Places near Gora Rakhi-Dasht
Dēwāl-e Muḩammad Shāh (2.5 km) Shaghanah (4 km) Gōshah (4.9 km) Āb Pūrak (5.4 km) Dēwāl (5.4 km) Qāshkhāl Bēg (5.6 km) Miyānah (5.8 km) Tūchī (6.5 km) Tūkrīk (6.8 km) Sar Pāfay (7.4 km) Āb Parān (7.5 km) Chaparī (7.9 km) Shēray (7.9 km) Chahār Qal‘ah (8.9 km) Ābdarah (9.4 km) Sormeh (9.9 km) Kohneh Deh (10.2 km) Fāẕil (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Gora Rakhi-Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Rakhi-Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Rakhi-Dasht, Afghanistan