Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Naytu

Map of Gora Naytu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Naytu,Naytu,Naytū,nytw,نيتو, Gora Naytu

Gora Naytu

Welcome to the Gora Naytu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Naytu. See Gora Naytu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Naytu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Naytu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3532 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Gora Naytu
Places near Gora Naytu

Online Dating

Gora Naytu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Naytu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Naytu, Afghanistan