Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Saykarkhi

Map of Saykarkhi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saykarkhi,Sayqarkhi,Sayqaṟkhi,Seh Qarkhi,Seh Qarkhī,سيقرخی, Saykarkhi


Welcome to the Saykarkhi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saykarkhi. See Saykarkhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saykarkhi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Saykarkhi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:40
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Saykarkhi
Places near Saykarkhi

Online Dating

Saykarkhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saykarkhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saykarkhi, Afghanistan