Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Sauzgakh

Map of Gora Sauzgakh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sauzgakh,Sabzgah,Sabzgāh,Sawzgah,Sawzgāh,Sowz Gah,Sowz Gāh,sbzgah,سبزگاه, Gora Sauzgakh

Gora Sauzgakh

Welcome to the Gora Sauzgakh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Sauzgakh. See Gora Sauzgakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Sauzgakh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Sauzgakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2856 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:22
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Gora Sauzgakh
Places near Gora Sauzgakh

Online Dating

Gora Sauzgakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Sauzgakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Sauzgakh, Afghanistan