-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → ahmd khyl

Map of ahmd khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahmad Khel,Ahmad Kheyl,Ahmadkhel,Akhmedkheyl',Akhmedkheyl’,Aḩmad Kheyl,Aḩmad Khēl,Aḩmaḏkhēl,ahmd khyl,احمد خيل, احمد خيل

ahmd khyl

Welcome to the ahmd khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is احمد خيل. See ahmd khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of احمد خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of ahmd khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.715/68.22444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near ahmd khyl
  •  
Places near ahmd khyl

Online Dating

ahmd khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

ahmd khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in ahmd khyl, Afghanistan