-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → alahyar khyl

Map of alahyar khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alayarkhel,Allah Yar Khel,Allahyar Kheyl,Allāh Yār Khēl,Allāhyār Kheyl,Alāyāṟkhēl,Yalayarkheyl',Yalayarkheyl’,alahyar khyl,الاهيار خيل, الاهيار خيل

alahyar khyl

Welcome to the alahyar khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is الاهيار خيل. See alahyar khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of الاهيار خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of alahyar khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71444/68.23833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:50
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near alahyar khyl
  •  
Places near alahyar khyl
Allāh Yār Khēl (0.2 km) Munḏay (1.2 km) Yamīn Khēl (1.2 km) Aḩmad Khēl (1.3 km) Z̧arīf Khēl (1.6 km) Shāh Shīk Khēl (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wazīr (1.7 km) Islām Khēl (2 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (2.6 km) Tangay (3 km) Surkh Deh (3.2 km) Qaryah-ye Sulaīmān (3.2 km) Lalay (3.3 km) Mīr Khēl (3.4 km) Shīr Dāgh (3.5 km) Ādam Khēl (3.5 km) Alif Khēl (3.6 km)

Online Dating

alahyar khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

alahyar khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in alahyar khyl, Afghanistan