Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → nwr khyl

Map of nwr khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nur Khel,Nur Kheyl,Nurkhel,Nurkheyl',Nurkheyl’,Nūr Kheyl,Nūr Khēl,Nūṟkhēl,nwr khyl,نور خيل, نور خيل

nwr khyl

Welcome to the nwr khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is نور خيل. See nwr khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of نور خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of nwr khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near nwr khyl
Places near nwr khyl

Online Dating

nwr khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


nwr khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in nwr khyl, Afghanistan