Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Aslam Kheyl

Map of Aslam Kheyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aslam Kheyl,Aslamkhel,Aslamkheyl',Aslamkheyl’,Aslamkhēl,Islam Khel,Islām Khēl,aslm khyl,اسلم خيل, Aslam Kheyl

Aslam Kheyl

Welcome to the Aslam Kheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aslam Kheyl. See Aslam Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aslam Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Aslam Kheyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:09
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Aslam Kheyl
Places near Aslam Kheyl

Online Dating

Aslam Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aslam Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aslam Kheyl, Afghanistan