-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaryah-ye Sulaiman

Map of Qaryah-ye Sulaiman Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yasuleyman,Kar’yasuleyman,Qarya Soleman,Qarya-i-Soleman,Qaryah-ye Sulaiman,Qaryah-ye Sulaīmān,Qaryeh-ye Soleyman,Qaryeh-ye Soleymān,Qaṟya Solēmān,Qaṟya-i-Solēmān,قريۀ سليمان, Qaryah-ye Sulaīmān

Qaryah-ye Sulaiman

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Sulaiman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Sulaīmān. See Qaryah-ye Sulaiman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Sulaīmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qaryah-ye Sulaiman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72222/68.27333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:35
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Sulaiman
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Sulaiman
Qaryah-ye Sulaīmān (0.2 km) Nūr Khēl (0.6 km) Islām Khēl (1.4 km) Shīr Dāgh (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wazīr (1.7 km) Lalay (1.9 km) Bandah (2.1 km) Musa (2.8 km) Alif Khēl (2.9 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Sulaiman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Sulaiman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Sulaiman, Afghanistan