-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Razvaliny Kome-Ashur

Map of Razvaliny Kome-Ashur Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e `Ashur,Qole `Asur,Qole ‘Ašūr,Qowl-e `Ashur,Qowl-e ‘Āshūr,Qōl-e ‘Āshūr,Razvaliny Kome-Ashur,قولٔ عاشور, Razvaliny Kome-Ashur

Razvaliny Kome-Ashur

Welcome to the Razvaliny Kome-Ashur google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Razvaliny Kome-Ashur. See Razvaliny Kome-Ashur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Razvaliny Kome-Ashur area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Razvaliny Kome-Ashur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71083/68.37083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:12
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Razvaliny Kome-Ashur
  •  
Places near Razvaliny Kome-Ashur
Pāy Mast ‘Alī (0.8 km) Deh-e Dowlat (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (1.5 km) Shahābuk (1.6 km) Qabal Dāl (1.8 km) Deh-e Darāt (2 km) Deh-e Qōlī (2 km) Āqasī (2.2 km) Chihil Gunbad (2.5 km) Kārēz (2.8 km) Gōdāl-e Qandahārī (3.1 km) Deh-e Nihāl (3.5 km) ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Khwājah ‘Umrī (3.6 km) Tōrmay (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Razvaliny Kome-Ashur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razvaliny Kome-Ashur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razvaliny Kome-Ashur, Afghanistan