-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Darat

Map of Deh-e Darat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Darat,Deh-e Darāt,Deh-e Ḏaṟāt,dh drat,دهٔ درات, Deh-e Darāt

Deh-e Darat

Welcome to the Deh-e Darat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Darāt. See Deh-e Darat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Darāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh-e Darat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71306/68.39028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:25
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Deh-e Darat
  •  
Places near Deh-e Darat
Deh-e Darāt (0.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (0.4 km) Qabal Dāl (0.5 km) Deh-e Qōlī (0.6 km) Pāy Mast ‘Alī (1 km) Kārēz (1 km) Deh-e Dowlat (1.2 km) Chihil Gunbad (1.6 km) Āqasī (1.8 km) Gōdāl-e Qandahārī (1.9 km) ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Khwājah ‘Umrī (2.6 km) Tōrmay (2.9 km) Deh-e Nihāl (3.1 km) Shahābuk (3.2 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Darat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Darat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Darat, Afghanistan