-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Saidan

Map of Gora Saidan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Saidan,Koh-e Sayyidan,Kohe Saydan,Kohe Sayḏān,Kuh-e Seyyedan,Kōh-e Sayyidān,Kūh-e Seyyedān,kwh sydan,كوهٔ سيدان, Gora Saidan

Gora Saidan

Welcome to the Gora Saidan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Saidan. See Gora Saidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Saidan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Saidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79556/68.15111
  • Altitude: 3290 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:59
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Gora Saidan
  •  
Places near Gora Saidan

Online Dating

Gora Saidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Saidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Saidan, Afghanistan