-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → bala kwh

Map of bala kwh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Koh-e Akhundzadah,Bala Kuh,Balakoh,Bālā Kōh-e Ākhūndzādah,Bālā Kūh,Bālākoh,bala kwh,بالا كوه, بالا كوه

bala kwh

Welcome to the bala kwh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is بالا كوه. See bala kwh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of بالا كوه area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of bala kwh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81417/68.16583
  • Altitude: 3572 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:14
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near bala kwh
  •  
Places near bala kwh

Online Dating

bala kwh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

bala kwh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in bala kwh, Afghanistan