Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Pasnala

Map of Gora Pasnala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pasnala,Pas Nalah,Pas Nālah,Pasnala,Pasnalah,Pasnāla,Pasnālah,ps nalh,پس ناله, Gora Pasnala

Gora Pasnala

Welcome to the Gora Pasnala google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Pasnala. See Gora Pasnala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Pasnala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Pasnala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3617 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:57
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Gora Pasnala
Places near Gora Pasnala

Online Dating

Gora Pasnala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Pasnala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Pasnala, Afghanistan