-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sangqowlak

Map of Sangqowlak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangkulak,Sang Qolak,Sang Qōlak,Sangqolak,Sangqowlak,Sangqōlak,sng qwlk,سنگ قولك, Sangqowlak

Sangqowlak

Welcome to the Sangqowlak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangqowlak. See Sangqowlak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangqowlak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sangqowlak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87139/68.1025
  • Altitude: 3707 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sangqowlak
  •  
Places near Sangqowlak

Online Dating

Sangqowlak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangqowlak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangqowlak, Afghanistan