-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Tankhator

Map of Gora Tankhator Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tankhator,Tanha Tob,Tanhatob,Tanhatowb,Tanhā Tōb,Tanhātowb,Tanhātōb,tnhatwb,تنهاتوب, Gora Tankhator

Gora Tankhator

Welcome to the Gora Tankhator google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Tankhator. See Gora Tankhator photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Tankhator area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Tankhator
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.855/68.07417
  • Altitude: 3652 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Gora Tankhator
  •  
Places near Gora Tankhator

Online Dating

Gora Tankhator Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Tankhator, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Tankhator, Afghanistan