-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Towb-e Zarnay

Map of Towb-e Zarnay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tabi-Zarnay,Tob-e Zarnay,Tobe Zarnay,Towb-e Zarnay,Tōb-e Zarnay,Tōbe Zaṟnay,twb zrny,توبٔ زرنی, Towb-e Zarnay

Towb-e Zarnay

Welcome to the Towb-e Zarnay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Towb-e Zarnay. See Towb-e Zarnay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Towb-e Zarnay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Towb-e Zarnay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9125/68.07306
  • Altitude: 3428 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:36
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Towb-e Zarnay
  •  
Places near Towb-e Zarnay
Sar-e Būm (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shēray (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājat (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rāzay (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khalīl (2.4 km) Ōlsinak (2.7 km) Surkh Tālah (3.2 km) Bōr Qal‘ah (3.2 km) Āb Darah (3.8 km) Zard Sang (4.2 km) Dahan-e Būm (4.6 km) Mazār (5.6 km) Dahan-e Şōbah (6 km) Pirākhī (6.5 km) Khisarak (6.9 km) Bōkān (7.6 km) Gardan (7.7 km) Pāyindah (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Towb-e Zarnay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Towb-e Zarnay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Towb-e Zarnay, Afghanistan